Vostok Europe 6S21-225A618
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Vostok Europe 6S21-225A618 |
|
The limited series of watches was created in honor of the N1 super-heavy rocket, designed to launch Soviet cosmonauts to the Moon, Mars and Venus.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vostok Europe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vostok Europe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vostok Europe 6S21-225A618
Vostok Europe Europe N1 Rocket Chrono 6S21-225A618 | 17 524 ₴ |
Vostok Europe 6S21-225A618B | 19 106 ₴ |
Vostok Europe N1 Rocket 6S21-225A618S2 Zestaw | 16 851 ₴ |
Vostok Europe 6S21-225A618 | 15 580 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →