Wahl 5 Star Vanish (08173-700)
Videos 8Photos 11 |
Wahl 5 Star Vanish |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wahl 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wahl.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wahl 5 Star Vanish
Електробритва чоловіча Wahl Vanish 5 star Shaver 08173-716 | 4 410 ₴ |
Шейвер Wahl Vanish 5 star Shaver (08173-716) | 4 500 ₴ |
Портативна бритва шейвер WAHL Vanish 5 Star 08173-700 | 4 500 ₴ |
Шейвер Wahl Vanish ER00003 | 4 500 ₴ |
Електробритва чоловіча Wahl Vanish 5 Star 08173-700 | 4 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →