WCG Elite SE 030
Photos 6 |
WCG Elite SE 030 |
|
In this model, you can adjust the length of the horizontal bar up to 200 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WCG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WCG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WCG Elite SE 030
All prices 11 →Настінний турнік WCG Elite SE 030 | 1 667 ₴ |
Турник WCG Elite SE 030 | 1 450 ₴ |
Настінний турнік WCG Elite SE 030 | 1 450 ₴ |
Настінний турнік WCG SPORT Elite SE 030 Original | 1 749 ₴ |
Настінний турнік WCG Elite SE 030 | 1 435 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →