WEZER RCH-214YF
Photos 4 |
WEZER RCH-214YF |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WEZER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WEZER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WEZER RCH-214YF
All prices 10 →Водонагрівач електричний проточний WEZER 3.3кВт RCH-214YF-REFLECTOR | 1 278 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач WEZER RWH-214F 1044585 | 937 ₴ |
Проточный водонагреватель Wezer RCH-214YF RCH-214YF-REFLECTOR | 1 086 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач WEZER RCH-214YF-1REFLECTOR | 1 278 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач WEZER RCH-214YF 1044587 | 1 189 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →