Whirlpool FFD 9458 BV white
Photos 7 |
Whirlpool FFD 9458 BV white silver white |
|
The model will differ in the colour of the sunroof: FFD 9458 BV - black, FFD 9458 BSV - black with a silver edge.
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool FFD 9458 BV white
All prices 8 →Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool Ffd 9458 Bsv | 26 044 ₴ |
Whirlpool FFD 9458 BSV PL | 16 410 ₴ |
Whirlpool FFD 9458 BSV PL | 19 200 ₴ |
Whirlpool FFD 9458 BSV PL | 19 680 ₴ |
Whirlpool FFD 9458 BSV PL | 20 160 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Whirlpool FFD 9458 BV configurations
Price for Whirlpool FFD 9458 BV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool FFD 9458 SBSV silver | from 24 309 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Whirlpool FFD 9458 BV white | from 16 410 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →