Whirlpool FFB 7438 BV PL white (859991597950)
Photos 9 |
Whirlpool FFB 7438 BV PL white |
|
The model will differ in the hatch colour: FFB 7238 WV — white, FFB 7238 BV — black, FFB 7238 BSV — black with a silver edge.
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool FFB 7438 BV PL white
All prices 13 →Пральна машина Whirlpool FFB7438BVPL | 17 521 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool FFB 7438 BV PL | 14 045 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Whirlpool Ffb 7438 Bv Pl | 16 850 ₴ |
Whirlpool FFB 7438 BV PL | 14 040 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool FFB 7438 BV PL | 15 949 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →