Whirlpool FFB 8469 BV PL white (859991643270)
Photos 11 |
Whirlpool FFB 8469 BV PL white 2022steam |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool FFB 8469 BV PL white
All prices 16 →Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool FFB 8469 BV | 15 940 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool FFB 8469 BV | 16 486 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Whirlpool FFB 8469 BV PL | 21 128 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Whirlpool Ffb 8469 Bv Pl | 16 727 ₴ |
Whirlpool FFB 8469 BV PL | 15 930 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →