Whirlpool TDLR 6040L white
Photos 12 |
Whirlpool TDLR 6040L white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool TDLR 6040L white
All prices 30 →Пральна машина Whirlpool TDLR 6040L | 11 842 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool TDLR 6040L | 11 799 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool Tdlr 6040L | 11 650 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Whirlpool TDLR 6040 L PL/N | 11 637 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL TDLR6040LEUN | 17 716 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →