Whirlpool TDLR 6040S PL/N white
Photos 12 |
Whirlpool TDLR 6040S PL/N white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool TDLR 6040S PL/N white
All prices 35 →Пральна машина Whirlpool ETDLR 6040S PL/N | 12 557 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool TDLR 6040S | 12 855 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Whirlpool Etdlr 6040S | 13 125 ₴ |
Стиральная машина автоматическая Whirlpool TDLR 6040S PL/N | 12 773 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL TDLR6040S PL | 16 384 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →