Whirlpool OMK 58HU1 X
Photos 15 |
Whirlpool OMK 58HU1 X black stainless steel |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Whirlpool OMK 58HU1 X
All prices 35 →WHIRLPOOL OMK58HU1X | 11 066 ₴ |
Духовка электрическая Whirlpool OMK58HU1X | 10 920 ₴ |
WHIRLPOOL OMK58HU1X | 10 745 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Whirlpool OMK58HU1X | 12 699 ₴ |
Whirlpool OMK58HU1X духовка 71 л, SMART CLEAN, Телескопічні направляючі, C | 11 276 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Whirlpool OMK 58HU1 X configurations
Price for Whirlpool OMK 58HU1 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpool OMK 58HU1 B | from 10 230 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Whirlpool OMK 58HU1 X | from 10 649 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →