Whirlpower 15619-02 250 mm / flat cut
Whirlpower 15619-02 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Whirlpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Whirlpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Whirlpower 15619-02 configurations
Price for Whirlpower 15619-02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whirlpower 15619-01 248 mm / left cut | from 547 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Whirlpower 15619-03 248 mm / right cut | from 526 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Whirlpower 15619-02 250 mm / flat cut | from 546 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →