Wilo TWU 3-0130
Wilo TWU 3-0130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo TWU 3-0130
All prices 6 →Насос свердловинний Wilo TWU 3-0130 EM (4090891) 4090891 | 33 130 ₴ |
Wilo TWU3-0130 | 30 214 ₴ |
Насос свердловини Wilo TWU 3-0130 3~ 4090894 | 31 632 ₴ |
Wilo Sub Twu 3-0130 230V (4090891) | 55 160 ₴ |
Wilo Sub Twu 3-0130 230V (4090891) | 56 539 ₴ |
Скваженный насос Wilo TWU3-0130 1~ 4090891 | 34 022 ₴ |
Special execution:
- Can be equipped with a three-phase motor
Wilo TWU 3-0130 configurations
Price for Wilo TWU 3-0130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo TWU 3-0115 | from 23 723 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 3-0123 | from 26 409 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 3-0130 | from 30 214 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Wilo TWU 3-0145 | from 31 780 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →