Wilo VeroLine
Outdated Product 38 710 ₴ Main function: central heating; Pump type: centrifugal; Rotor type: dry; Max. flow (L/h): 120000; Max. head (m): 17; Min. fluid temperature (°С): -20; Max. fluid temperature (°C): 120; number of speeds: 1 speed; Max. power consumption (W): 4000; Mains voltage: 400 V; Connection type: flange |
Wilo VeroLine
1.8 m
DN 40
250 mm
3.2 m DN 40
250 mm
3.5 m
3.9 m DN 65
340 mm
DN 50
340 mm
4.8 m
5 m DN 65
340 mm
DN 100
500 mm
5.4 m DN 40
320 mm
5.4 m
5.5 m DN 80
360 mm
1 1/2"
180 mm
5.5 m 2"
180 mm
5.5 m DN 40
320 mm
5.5 m DN 50
340 mm
5.9 m DN 100
500 mm
7 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
7 m 2"
180 mm
7 m
7.6 m DN 80
360 mm
DN 100
500 mm
7.7 m DN 50
340 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
8 m DN 40
250 mm
10 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
10 m 2"
180 mm
12.5 m DN 40
250 mm
14 m DN 65
340 mm
15 m DN 50
340 mm
16 m
16.5 m DN 80
360 mm
DN 80
360 mm
18 m DN 40
320 mm
18 m DN 80
400 mm
19 m DN 50
340 mm
21 m DN 65
340 mm
22 m DN 40
320 mm
22 m
23 m DN 65
340 mm
DN 50
340 mm
25.5 m DN 50
340 mm
26 m DN 65
430 mm
27 m DN 65
340 mm
28 m DN 40
320 mm
28 m DN 50
340 mm
30 m DN 65
430 mm
32 m DN 32
320 mm
32 m DN 40
320 mm
32 m DN 50
340 mm
33 m DN 40
340 mm
34 m DN 65
430 mm
38 m DN 50
340 mm
40 m DN 32
320 mm
41 m DN 40
340 mm
45 m DN 50
340 mm
performant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:120000 L/h
Max. head:17 m
Power consumption:4000 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications VeroLine IPL-80/120-4/2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Wilo VeroLine configurations
Price for Wilo VeroLine |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/80-0.09/4 1.8 m DN 40 250 mm | from 25 575 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/110-0.12/4 3.2 m DN 40 250 mm | from 27 749 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/120-0.25/4 3.9 m DN 50 340 mm | from 24 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-100/135-1.1/4 5 m DN 100 500 mm | from 57 449 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/130-0.25/4 5.4 m DN 40 320 mm | from 33 712 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-25/70-0.12/2 5.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 24 128 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-30/70-0.12/2 5.5 m 2" 180 mm | from 24 128 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/160-0.37/4 5.5 m DN 40 320 mm | from 34 715 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/130-0.37/4 5.5 m DN 50 340 mm | from 38 002 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-100/145-1.5/4 5.9 m DN 100 500 mm | from 75 948 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-25/80-0.12/2 7 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 24 128 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-30/80-0.12/2 7 m 2" 180 mm | from 24 128 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-100/165-2.2/4 7.6 m DN 100 500 mm | from 81 186 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/160-0.55/4 7.7 m DN 50 340 mm | from 38 949 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-25/85-0.18/2 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 24 796 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-30/85-0.18/2 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 24 796 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/90-0.37/2 8 m DN 40 250 mm | from 30 981 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-25/90-0.25/2 10 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 26 690 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-30/90-0.25/2 10 m 2" 180 mm | from 26 690 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/115-0.55/2 12.5 m DN 40 250 mm | from 34 213 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-65/115-1.5/2 14 m DN 65 340 mm | from 49 926 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/120-1.5/2 15 m DN 50 340 mm | from 42 126 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-80/115-2.2/2 16.5 m DN 80 360 mm | from 56 183 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/120-1.5/2 18 m DN 40 320 mm | from 36 887 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-80/145-5.5/2 18 m DN 80 400 mm | from 67 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/130-2.2/2 19 m DN 50 340 mm | from 43 351 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-65/145-5.5/2 21 m DN 65 340 mm | from 65 194 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/130-2.2/2 22 m DN 40 320 mm | from 41 234 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/140-3/2 23 m DN 50 340 mm | from 46 137 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/150-4/2 25.5 m DN 50 340 mm | from 48 533 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-65/165-5.5/2 26 m DN 65 430 mm | from 66 141 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-65/155-5.5/2 27 m DN 65 340 mm | from 65 194 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/150-3/2 28 m DN 40 320 mm | from 43 407 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/155-4/2 28 m DN 50 340 mm | from 63 968 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-65/175-5.5/2 30 m DN 65 430 mm | from 66 141 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-32/165-3/2 32 m DN 32 320 mm | from 39 952 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/160-4/2 32 m DN 40 320 mm | from 45 078 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/165-5.5/2 32 m DN 50 340 mm | from 64 692 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/165-4/2 33 m DN 40 340 mm | from 63 355 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-65/175-7.5/2 34 m DN 65 430 mm | from 83 582 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/175-5.5/2 38 m DN 50 340 mm | from 64 692 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-32/175-4/2 40 m DN 32 320 mm | from 59 287 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-40/175-5.5/2 41 m DN 40 340 mm | from 64 191 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo VeroLine IPL-50/185-7.5/2 45 m DN 50 340 mm | from 81 943 ₴ | 1 offer |