Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0.5-12 12 m DN 40 250 mm (2164675)
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0.5-12 12 m
DN 40
250 mm
Suitable for:DHW recirculation
Performance:21000 L/h
Max. head:12 m
Power consumption:455 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:flange
Equipped with bluetooth for remote control. Designed specifically for drinking water.
All specifications
Specifications Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0.5-12
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0.5-12 12 m DN 40 250 mm
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0,5-12 PN16 | 108 983 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0,5-12 PN6/10 (2164675) | 102 104 ₴ |
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0,5-12 PN6/10 | 94 486 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0,5-12 PN16 (2186316) | 117 792 ₴ |
Video reviews
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0.5-12 configurations
Price for Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0.5-12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 32/0.5-8 8 m DN 32 220 mm | from 60 916 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0.5-8 8 m DN 40 220 mm | from 77 019 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 32/0.5-12 12 m DN 32 220 mm | from 65 574 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 40/0.5-12 12 m DN 40 250 mm | from 94 486 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →