Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0.5-6 6 m 2" (2164669)
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0.5-6 6 m
2"
Suitable for:DHW recirculation
Performance:9000 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:135 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
Equipped with bluetooth for remote control. Designed specifically for drinking water.
All specifications
Specifications Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0.5-6
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0.5-6 6 m 2"
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0,5-6 PN16 | 65 855 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос з електронним управлінням для систем ГВП WILO Stratos | 55 440 ₴ |
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0,5-6 PN10 | 51 520 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0,5-6 PN10 (2164669) | 55 670 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0,5-6 PN16 (2186310) | 71 190 ₴ |
Video reviews
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0.5-6 configurations
Price for Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0.5-6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 25/0.5-6 6 m 1 1/2" | from 43 368 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0.5-6 6 m 2" | from 51 520 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 25/0.5-8 8 m 1 1/2" | from 49 472 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0.5-8 8 m 2" | from 54 813 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 25/0.5-12 12 m 1 1/2" | from 60 956 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos MAXO-Z 30/0.5-12 12 m 2" | from 64 329 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →