Windforce WA1060 13 R22.5 156K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Windforce WA1060 13 R22.5 156K 13 R22.5 " 156 K 13 R22.5 " 156 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Windforce 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Windforce.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Windforce WA1060 13 R22.5 156K
WINDFORCE WA1060 (універсальна) 13.00R22.5 156/150K | 10 550 ₴ |
WINDFORCE WINDFORCE WA1060 (універсальна) 13.00R22.5 156/150K | 10 600 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Windforce WA1060 (универсальная) 13 R22.5 156/150K 20PR 1002 | 11 215 ₴ |
Вантажні шини Windforce WA1060 (універсальна) 13 R22.5 156/150K 20PR | 11 888 ₴ |
Windforce WA1060 13 R22.5 156K configurations
Price for Windforce WA1060 13 R22.5 156K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Windforce WA1060 13 R22.5 156K | from 10 550 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Windforce WA1060 13 R22.5 156L | from 10 445 ₴ | 9 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →