WORKER Sofore (13731)
Photos 8 |
WORKER Sofore |
|
Removable brake on the right skate. Ankle fixation system (Safety Ankle). Loop on the upper part of the shoe (QuickLace system).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WORKER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WORKER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WORKER Sofore
All prices 14 →Роликові ковзани для дорослих WORKER Sofore - розмір 39 13731-39 | 4 456 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани для дорослих WORKER Sofore - розмір 39 13731-39 | 4 456 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани для дорослих WORKER Sofore - розмір 37 13731-37 | 4 456 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани для дорослих WORKER Sofore - розмір 40 13731-40 | 4 456 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани для дорослих WORKER Sofore - розмір 38 13731-38 | 4 456 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →