XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CI-4 1 L
Expecting restock 225 up to 300 ₴ Type: semi-synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 1; SAE: 10w-40; Compliance: ACEA A3/B3/B4/E3/E5; API SL/CI-4/CH-4/CG-4/CF-4/CF; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 228.3/229.1; Renault approvals: RLD; Volvo approvals: VDS-2/VDS-3; MAN approvals: M3275; Mack approvals: EO-M Plus |
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CI-4 1L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XADO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CI-4 configurations
Price for XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CI-4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CI-4 1 L | from 225 ₴ |
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CI-4 5 L | from 1 450 ₴ |
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CI-4 20 L | from 5 279 ₴ | 1 offer |