Xiaomi HuoHou NexTool Pro K30 (HU0191)
Videos 2 |
Xiaomi HuoHou NexTool Pro K30 |
|
Carbide overhead cutters. Sling cutter. cullet. Stripper. Full size scissors. Clip for carrying.
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi HuoHou NexTool Pro K30
All prices 6 →Мультитул Xiaomi HuoHou K30 Pro (HU0191) HU0191 | 1 399 ₴ |
Мультитул Xiaomi HuoHou Multi-tool Pro (HU0191) | 1 399 ₴ |
Xiaomi HuoHou Multi-tool Pro (HU0191) STH0016684 | 1 549 ₴ |
Мультитул Xiaomi HuoHou K30 Pro (HU0191) HU0191 | 1 358 ₴ |
Мультитул HuoHou (HU0191) Multi-function Knife Pro 18 в 1 | 1 499 ₴ |
Мультитул Xiaomi HuoHou K30 Pro (HU0191) | 1 675 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →