Xiaomi Mijia Photo Printer (ZPDYJ01HT)
Videos 7Photos 7 |
Xiaomi Mijia Photo Printer
Type:colour, sublimation
Format:A6
Connection:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Print Resolution:300x300 dpi
All specifications
Specifications Mijia Photo Printer
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Mijia Photo Printer
Портативний фотопринтер Xiaomi Instant Photo Printer 1S Set (BHR6086CN) | 6 599 ₴ |
Xiaomi Mi Photo Printer 1S Set (BHR6747GL) | 5 190 ₴ |
Xiaomi Mi Photo Printer 1S Set (BHR6747GL) 599876 | 5 699 ₴ |
Принтер Xiaomi Mi Photo Printer 1S Set (BHR6747GL) BHR6747GL | 5 738 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features printer Xiaomi Mijia Photo Printer:
- Compatible with iOS, Android
We recommendCompare using chart →