Xiaomi Wiha 8 in 1
Videos 11Photos 15 |
Xiaomi Wiha 8 in 1 |
|
The screwdriver has a ratchet mechanism, which reduces the load on the hand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Wiha 8 in 1
Викрутка з битами Xiaomi MiJia Wiha Screwdriver 8 в 1 Чорний (JLLSD01XH DZ | 1 000 ₴ |
Викрутка з насадками Xiaomi Wiha 8 в 1 | 1 199 ₴ |
Викрутка магнітна з бітами Xiaomi Wiha 8 в 1 JLLSD01XH DZN4004CN | 1 199 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →