Xiaomi WowStick 1F+ 64 in 1
Videos 10Photos 8 |
Xiaomi WowStick 1F+ 64 in 1 set 64 pcsset 69 pcs |
|
Cylindrical aluminium body. The kit includes a set of bits (56 pcs), a stand holder, a screwdriver head magnetizer, a magnetic mat, a triangular plate, a USB cable.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi WowStick 1F+ 64 in 1
Xiaomi Wowstick 1F+ | 1 409 ₴ |
Електровикрутка Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick 1F+ (Black) | 1 379 ₴ |
Електровикрутка Xiaomi Mijia Wowstick 1F+ (Black) [34582] | 1 839 ₴ |
Video reviews
Xiaomi WowStick 1F+ 64 in 1 configurations
Price for Xiaomi WowStick 1F+ 64 in 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi WowStick 1F+ 64 in 1 | from 1 379 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Xiaomi WowStick 1F+ 69 in 1 | from 1 382 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →