Xiaomi Zaofeng OG0282
Photos 4 |
Xiaomi Zaofeng OG0282 |
|
Hammock with two 2-metre straps, two carabiners, sewn-in pouch 24x12 cm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Zaofeng OG0282
Гамак Xiaomi ZaoFeng Parachute Cloth/Blue (HW070101) | 899 ₴ |
Гамак Xiaomi Zaofeng OG0282B | 669 ₴ |
Гамак Xiaomi ZaoFeng Parachute Cloth/Green (HW070101) | 899 ₴ |
Гамак Xiaomi Zaofeng OG0282G | 689 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →