Yato YT-17312
Yato YT-17312 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-17312
Стойка опорная Yato 6 т, 382-600 мм, 2 шт YT-17312 | 4 730 ₴ |
Домкратная подставка Yato 6т 2ед. (YT-17312) | 4 730 ₴ |
Підставка(Опора)6т/600мм/2 шт Автомобільна YATO YT-17312 | 4 959 ₴ |
Домкратная підставка навантаження до 6 т YATO YT - 17312 висота 382-600 мм | 4 730 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →