Yato YT-3707
Yato YT-3707 600 mm800 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-3707
Плиткоріз ручний L-600мм Yato YT-3707 | 4 799 ₴ |
Плиткорез Yato 600мм (YT-3707) | 4 950 ₴ |
Плиткоріз ручний YATO одна направляюча 60cм (YT-3707) | 4 171 ₴ |
Yato Плиткорез монорельсовый Yato 600 мм (YT-3707) | 3 960 ₴ |
Yato YT-3707 configurations
Price for Yato YT-3707 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-3707 | from 3 960 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Yato YT-3708 | from 4 299 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →