Yato YT-5904
Yato YT-5904 250 kg300 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-5904
Таль электрическая стационарная Yato 250кг (YT-5904) | 8 200 ₴ |
Yato Лебедка электрическая Yato 900 Вт 250/500 кг (YT-5904) | 7 480 ₴ |
Тельфер Електричний 900 Вт (500 кг) Канатний YATO® YT-5904 | 8 601 ₴ |
Yato YT-5904 configurations
Price for Yato YT-5904 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-5904 | from 7 480 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-5905 | from 8 096 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →