Yato YT-76041
Yato YT-76041 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-76041
All prices 7 →Мультитул туристический Yato 9 в 1 (YT-76041) | 435 ₴ |
Мультитул Yato YT-76041 | 539 ₴ |
Мультитул Yato YT-76040 | 253 ₴ |
Yato Мультитул Yato YT-76040 | 253 ₴ |
Мультитул Yato YT-76041 | 371 ₴ |
Мультитул(Мультинструмент)Кишеньковий YATO YT-76041 | 514 ₴ |
Трансформер-мульті інструмент 9 в 1 YATO з чохлом YT-76041 | 439 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →