Yato YT-8245
Photos 4 |
Yato YT-8245 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-8245
All prices 12 →Паяльник электрический трансформаторный Yato (YT-8245) | 1 200 ₴ |
Паяльник імпульсний YATO YT-8245 | 1 012 ₴ |
Yato Паяльник импульсный сетевой YATO 180 Вт (YT-8245) | 1 140 ₴ |
Паяльник імпульсний YATO 180 Вт з аксесуарами (YT-8245) | 1 390 ₴ |
Паяльник мережевий імпульсний YATO YT-8245 | 1 200 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →