Yato YT-86801
Yato YT-86801 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-86801
Лопата совковая Yato (YT-86801) | 1 155 ₴ |
Лопата совкова Yato 1.2 м | 1 155 ₴ |
Лопата совкова з металевою ручкою Yato 23.5х32х120 см YT-86801 | 1 155 ₴ |
Лопата совкова, совок 23.5х32 см, заг. довжина. 120 см, 2.4 кг YATO (YT-86 | 1 149 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →