Zeegma Handy Chef graphite
Videos 1Photos 19 |
Close
Head
Zeegma Handy Chef 2022turbo mode |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zeegma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zeegma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zeegma Handy Chef graphite
All prices 7 →Блендер Zeegma Handy ChefПотужність, Вт: 550 / Конструкція: ручний / Об'єм чаші, л: 0.6 / Кількість швидкостей: змінне / Матеріал насадок: нержавіюча... moreсталь / Матеріал чаші: пластик / Тип: погружной / Функції: Змішування, подрібнення, Замішування тіста, Збивання Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 2 146 ₴ |
Погружной блендер Zeegma HANDY CHEFМногозадачный ручной блендер 5-в-1Ручной блендер Zeegma Handy Chef - это универсальный кухонный помощник, который подходит не... moreтолько для приготовления освежающих соков и смузи, но также для смешивания, взбивания, измельчения и даже замешивания. Такой широкий спектр функциональных возможностей стал возможным благодаря многочисленным насадкам. Мощный блендер мощностью 1500 Вт мощный 1500 Вт позволяет тщательно смешивать и блендировать ингредиенты.Одн Redprice.sale4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 820 ₴ |
Блендер ручний Zeegma HANDY CHEF | 2 299 ₴ | Seller: Шанс |
Блендер Zeegma Handy Chef 1500 WПотужність, Вт: 1500 / Конструкція: ручний / Об'єм чаші, л: 0.6 / Кількість швидкостей: змінне / Матеріал насадок: нержавіюча... moreсталь / Тип: погружной / Функції: Замішування тіста, Збивання, Змішування, подрібнення Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 1 590 ₴ |
Погружной блендер Zeegma HANDY CHEFМногозадачный ручной блендер 5-в-1Ручной блендер Zeegma Handy Chef - это универсальный кухонный помощник, который подходит не... moreтолько для приготовления освежающих соков и смузи, но также для смешивания, взбивания, измельчения и даже замешивания. Такой широкий спектр функциональных возможностей стал возможным благодаря многочисленным насадкам. Мощный блендер мощностью 1500 Вт мощный 1500 Вт позволяет тщательно смешивать и блендировать ингредиенты.Одн Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 826 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Zeegma HANDY CHEFРучний блендер ZEEGMA Handy Chef
ZEEGMA Handy Chef - це ручний блендер, який підходить не тільки для приготування освіжаюч... moreих соків і смузі, але також для змішування, збивання, подрібнення і навіть замішування. Такий широкий спектр функціональност Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 830 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Zeegma HANDY CHEFРучний блендер ZEEGMA Handy Chef
ZEEGMA Handy Chef - це ручний блендер, який підходить не тільки для приготування освіжаюч... moreих соків і смузі, але також для змішування, збивання, подрібнення і навіть замішування. Такий широкий спектр функціональност Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 1 820 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 249 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 1000 W, smooth adjustment, pulse mode, bowl 2 L, blending arm, whisks, chopper, disc for shredding / slicing, for cubes, hanging hook
from 1 868 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 700 W, smooth adjustment, turbo mode, pulse mode, shaker, blending arm, whisks, chopper, hanging hook
from 2 721 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 800 W, smooth adjustment, turbo mode, pulse mode, bowl 2 L, blending arm, whisks, chopper, 2 discs for shredding / slicing, for cubes
from 1 925 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 600 W, speeds 6 pcs, smooth adjustment, turbo mode, pulse mode, blending arm, whisks, chopper
from 1 712 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 800 W, turbo mode, pulse mode, shaker, blending arm, whisks, chopper
from 1 937 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 600 W, smooth adjustment, turbo mode, pulse mode, blending arm, whisks, chopper
from 670 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 600 W, speeds 2 pcs, turbo mode, pulse mode, blending arm, whisks, hanging hook
from 1 849 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 500 W, speeds 5 pcs, smooth adjustment, turbo mode, pulse mode, blending arm, whisks, chopper
from 2 135 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 1000 W, smooth adjustment, turbo mode, pulse mode, bowl 2 L, blending arm, whisks, chopper, 2 discs for shredding / slicing, for cubes, hanging hook
from 819 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 450 W, speeds 2 pcs, turbo mode, pulse mode, blending arm, whisks, chopper
from 1 699 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 600 W, speeds 9 pcs, smooth adjustment, turbo mode, pulse mode, blending arm, whisks, chopper
from 2 979 ₴
immersion (hand) blender, 1000 W, smooth adjustment, turbo mode, pulse mode, bowl 2 L, blending arm, whisks, chopper, for puree, 2 discs for shredding / slicing, for cubes