ZF TL0264N
Photos 3 | Expecting restock 5 609 ₴ Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
We recommend products in stockWheels ZF →
from 5 526 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 5 612 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 5 612 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 5 606 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 5 613 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 5 380 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 5 442 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 5 101 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 5 384 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 603 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 31 mm
from 5 603 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 4 722 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 45 mm
from 5 521 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 / 52 mm
from 5 620 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 620 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 35 mm
Configurations ZF TL0264N 1
This model is out of stock |