ZHONGDI ZD-20U (88-2095)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
ZHONGDI ZD-20U |
|
Power is supplied from the USB port.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ZHONGDI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ZHONGDI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ZHONGDI ZD-20U
All prices 6 →Паяльник USB ZD-20U 5V 8W | 350 ₴ |
Паяльник Zhongdi ZD-20U 8 Вт USB живлення | 449 ₴ |
Паяльник Zhongdi ZD20U 8 W з USB живленням | 469 ₴ |
USB паяльник Zhongdi ZD-20U 8W 5V | 396 ₴ |
Паяльник Zhongdi 8Вт живлення від USB ZD-20U | 349 ₴ |
USB паяльник Zhongdi ZD-20U 8W 5V | 596 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →