Zipper ZI-PS1000
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Zipper ZI-PS1000 330 W1000 W |
|
Portable power station for backup power supply of electronics and household appliances with a total power of up to 1000 W. On one full charge of a lithium-ion battery with a capacity of 999 W * h, about 9-10 hours of TV operation, 6 hours of independent power supply of the refrigerator, up to 100 hours of continuous glow of a 10 W LED bulb are provided. Connectivity The Zipper ZI-PS1000 features one 230V AC pure sine wave outlet, three USB A ports with Quick Charge 3.0 (18W), one USB type C with Power Delivery (60W), car socket (14 V / 8 A), two DC outputs.
The battery of the device is charged both from a household outlet and from solar panels (optional). Separately, it is worth noting the presence of a zone for wireless charging of gadgets on the upper platform of the power station (10 W). Also in the design of the model there is an LED-lantern, an info display for displaying service parameters of work, a foldable carrying handle. The portable power station weighs about 8.7 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zipper 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zipper.
Buy Zipper ZI-PS1000
All prices 11 →Портативна зарядна станція Zipper ZI-PS1000 | 52 240 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Zipper ZI-PS1000, 999 Вт/час, 1000 Вт | 48 760 ₴ |
Портативная зарядная станция Zipper ZI-PS1000 (999 Вт·ч / 1000 Вт) 146389 | 52 240 ₴ |
Zipper ZI-PS1000 1000W офіційна гарантія | 32 799 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція Zipper ZI-PS1000 | 52 240 ₴ |
Zipper ZI-PS1000 configurations
Price for Zipper ZI-PS1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zipper ZI-PS330 | from 5 399 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Zipper ZI-PS1000 | from 32 799 ₴ | 11 offers |