Zyxel XGS2220-30F (XGS2220-30F-EU0101F)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Zyxel XGS2220-30F 2 10GE / 24 SFP / 4 SFP+24 GE / 2 10GE / 4 SFP+, PoE 400 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zyxel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zyxel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zyxel XGS2220-30F
ZyXEL XGS2220-30F-EU0101F | 35 720 ₴ |
ZyXEL XGS2220-30F-EU0101F | 36 613 ₴ |
ZyXEL XGS2220-30F-EU0101F | 37 506 ₴ |
Video reviews
Zyxel XGS2220-30F configurations
Price for Zyxel XGS2220-30F |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zyxel XGS2220-30F | from 35 720 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Zyxel XGS2220-30HP | from 54 920 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →