1More ColorBuds (ESS6001T)
Videos 28Photos 11 |
1More ColorBuds |
|
Lightweight and compact True Wireless (TWS) in-ear headphones with a sleek outer design (four colours), built-in microphone and support for the aptX audio codec, delivering the best quality digital audio for lossless audio listening. Positioned as a product of the middle price category, focused on a wide range of users who want to purchase a comfortable and high-quality sounding small-sized model, completely devoid of wires.
A useful feature of this model is two separate bluetooth modules (in each earpiece), which is especially convenient when using one earphone as a hands-free bluetooth headset for receiving voice calls. Thanks to silicone ear cushions, Xiaomi 1More ColorBuds headphones are securely fixed in the ear canal and do not fall out with moderate head movements. High-quality drivers with a composite diaphragm, a clear reproduction of the full frequency range (from 20 to 20,000 Hz) is guaranteed, which has the most positive effect on the sound quality of musical compositions of any genres and directions. In addition to aptX, it can work with SBC and AAC codecs, providing improved sound quality with Apple gadgets. Digital noise reduction improves voice capture when used in headset mode. The headphones are equipped with a set of silicone ear tips (S, M, L) and a charging case that provides up to 22 hours of sound.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 1More 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 1More.
Buy 1More ColorBuds
All prices 19 →Навушники 1MORE ColorBuds TWS Headphones (ESS6001T) Gold | 599 ₴ |
Навушники 1MORE ColorBuds TWS Headphones ESS6001T Gold (710640) 710640 | 599 ₴ |
1MORE Навушники 1MORE ColorBuds TWS Headphones ESS6001T Gold (710640) 7106 | 599 ₴ |
1More 1MORE ColorBuds TWS headphones (ЕSS6001T) Gold | 599 ₴ |
Навушники 1More ColorBuds TWS Headphones (ESS6001T) Green | 638 ₴ |
The headphones are good .. but I'm either unlucky or what the hell, my earphone just starts to play quietly, at first it was right, so I went and replaced them with new ones, again two months have passed and now the left earphone plays quietly, I tried to clean it in all ways, and nothing, the right one plays very quietly and the left one is very loud and with a good sound as it should be ... But I don’t want airdots at all, I don’t like it, can I take Zmi Purpods Pro, who has them, tell me how they are? Very good for this price Maybe I'm just unlucky, but they break, and I don't dip into the water and don't drop it |