2E 2E-CH01-05 (CH0105)
Photos 5 |
2E 2E-CH01-05 |
|
It has additional rubber clamps for a more secure hold of the device in the mount.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy 2E 2E-CH01-05
All prices 7 →2E Bicycle Holder Black (2E-CH01-05) | 199 ₴ |
2E CH0105 Black (2E-CH01-05) 2e-ch01-05 | 199 ₴ |
2E Держатель на руль -CH01-05 для смартфона, black 2E-CH01-05 | 199 ₴ |
Тримач на руль 2E-CH01-05 для смартфону, black (2E-CH01-05) | 199 ₴ |
2E 2E-CH01-05 Black 2E-CH01-05Black | 199 ₴ |
Тримач для смартфонів 2E на руль велосипеда/скутера/мотоцикла (2E-CH01-05) | 199 ₴ |
Тримач на кермо 2E-CH01-05 для смартфона, black (2E-CH01-05) | 199 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →