5.11 LV18 30 L
Videos 2Photos 14 |
5.11 LV18 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 5.11 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 5.11.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy 5.11 LV18 30 L
Рюкзак тактичний 5.11 Tactical LV18 Backpack 2.0 [256] Python (56700-256) | 7 440 ₴ |
Рюкзак тактичний 5.11 Tactical LV18 Backpack 2.0 [545] Turbulence (56700-5 | 7 440 ₴ |
Рюкзак тактичний 5.11 Tactical LV18 Backpack 2.0 [019] Black (56700-019) ( | 7 440 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →