Terra Incognita FreeRider 35 35 L
Photos 7 |
Terra Incognita FreeRider 35 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Terra Incognita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Terra Incognita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Terra Incognita FreeRider 35 35 L
All prices 75 →Рюкзак Terra Incognita FreeRider 35 зелений/сірий | 3 066 ₴ |
Рюкзак Terra Incognita Freerider 35 | 3 066 ₴ |
Рюкзак Terra Incognita FreeRider 35 червоний/сірий | 2 510 ₴ |
Рюкзак Terra Incognita FreeRider 35 / зелений/сірий | 3 066 ₴ |
Рюкзак Terra Incognita FreeRider 35 (зелений / сірий) | 3 067 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
It was bought back in 2009 (for 500 hryvnia at the rate of 8gr/$1), during all this time it has been mercilessly exploited for various purposes: cycling, going to the sea, shopping, picnics, and work. Carried a huge amount of cargo in it during this time. Excellent quality of materials, seams, locks and accessories. Always dry back. Nothing has broken over the years. Minor abrasions are visible and the tubular "guides" for the chest straps burst from old age. The quality of the "ancient" Terr, it was in the backpacks of those years, is simply fantastic. Now, as far as I've heard, things are getting worse with this case ... Rather, it did not disappoint, but there are features of the curved back of the backpack that require certain styling skills. |
Add Review
Terra Incognita FreeRider 35 configurations
Price for Terra Incognita FreeRider 35 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terra Incognita FreeRider 22 22 L | from 1 730 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Terra Incognita FreeRider 28 28 L | from 2 290 ₴ | 79 offers | ||
Terra Incognita FreeRider 35 35 L | from 2 500 ₴ | 77 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →