A4Tech Bloody G220
Videos 9Photos 4 |
A4Tech Bloody G220 |
|
Closed gaming on-ear headset with large ear cups, wrap-around ear cushions, gooseneck microphone, traditional cable connection and case backlight. Positioned as a product of the basic price category, intended for a wide range of users who choose comfortable solutions with the best combination of price and quality. Equipped with a 2 m long round cable with a strong sheath to prevent tangling.
The connection is made with a straight plug with a 4-pin mini-Jack 3.5mm connector, which allows you to use them with game consoles, smartphones, tablets or other gadgets. For pairing with a PC, a separate adapter with two 3-pin mini-Jack connectors is provided in the kit. The A4 Tech Bloody G220 earphones have a durable and relatively lightweight design with a comfortable headband adjustment system and soft, wraparound ear cushions for a comfortable feel during extended use. High-quality dynamic drivers with a large 50mm diaphragm provide a decent level of sound quality, which is enough not only for the acoustic design of the game process, but also for playing music tracks of such popular genres as hip-hop, club and EDM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Buy A4Tech Bloody G220
All prices 58 →A4Tech Bloody G220 Black | 899 ₴ |
Навушники A4Tech G220 Bloody Black | 899 ₴ |
Гарнитура A4Tech Bloody G220 Black G220 Bloody Black | 774 ₴ |
Гарнітура A4Tech Bloody G220 Black G220 Bloody (Black) | 899 ₴ |
Навушники ігрові Bloody G220 Black | 899 ₴ |
0 0 1 4 |
Good headphones quality sound, price, braided cable, microphone. No серый вфы: use A4Tech Bloody G220 few months |
Even a kayfovy sound, but through the first year of the year, the pains of the ear will be repaired in them. The microphone is just є, just pratsyuє. The sound is mega-yakіsny, taking only for igor and calling, but now I only hear music in them. To hurt the vuha after the trival vikoristannya. For three months, the victoria became a little more problematic. Денис Р.: use A4Tech Bloody G220 few months |