A4Tech Bloody A70
Videos 50Photos 3 |
A4Tech Bloody A70 |
|
Mid-range gaming mouse with a wired connection and a symmetrical body design. One of the main features of the A4 Tech Bloody A70 is the opto-mechanical arrangement of the main buttons. Light Strike is used as a switch system, the response time of this mechanic is 0.2 ms. The buttons themselves are designed for high mechanical loads, which was facilitated by the operating life of the switches in 50 million activations, while the scroll wheel is designed for 1 million full turns.
In total, there are 7 buttons on the board of the manipulator. And using proprietary software, the buttons can be reassigned in any order. It also provides for the creation of complex macros, all settings are stored in the internal memory of the mouse, which eliminates the need to install software on new computers if the mouse is used on them. The programme allows you to adjust the resolution of the sensor. If the situation requires it, you can activate the mouse calibration mode for a single pad. The front surface of the model is equipped with a spectacular print, which, in addition to everything, is also highlighted. Also note that this manipulator has a Bloody A7 modification. In the younger model, the Light Strike opto-mechanical switches are replaced with standard mechanics.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Buy A4Tech Bloody A70
All prices 114 →A4Tech Bloody A70A Matte Black A70A BLOODY (MATTE BLACK) | 699 ₴ |
Миша A4Tech Bloody A70 Crackle | 959 ₴ |
Мишка Bloody A70 Matte Black | 920 ₴ |
Мышь Bloody A70 Matte Black | 881 ₴ |
Мышка A4Tech A70A Bloody Matte Black A70A Bloody (Matte Black) | 800 ₴ |
0 2 2 9 |
The nasty Misha, having bought more than five rocks of this and during this hour did not let me down It’s handy to sit by the hand, the fps substations are always rgb signals all over the place). As for me, the optimal number of buttons is five. Three of them are used for switching modes with the Bloody add-on, and you can also use them for your needs. There it is starting to come out of the mouse, the braided winding of TROCHY has worn out, but it doesn’t flow into the work. Tim is longer, he can serve for as long as possible and not get worn down to the darts themselves. Vladislav Polovoy: use A4Tech Bloody A70 more than year |
Mouse TOP bought today started playing pooushka
Drag click-20 kps Jitter-1 Butterfly-12-13 kps I advise you to take! Good quality, Convenient mouse setup, Good packaging, Sooo comfortable, Budget!! Not found _FAnaT_BuMerA_: use A4Tech Bloody A70 less than month |
the mouse wheel somehow sounds strange, I did a maximum of 48kps with a drag click (without electrical tape), and this was 2 days after the purchase. really liked core 3, fortunately it was unlocked immediately upon purchase. Unfortunately, the backlight cannot be configured (although it seems that it’s not rgb but led backlight, I would like to configure which elements will glow, there is no such possibility in the Blood7 software). There are convenient "forward" and "back" buttons, when you sit, for example, in a browser, it is sometimes inconvenient to drag the cursor to these "arrows", but here they are, and therefore this action can be done with your thumb. I really liked the design, the hand fits perfectly on the side "walls". Compared to the a60 bloody, I like the design (I'm talking about these zippers on the a70 and the hands on the a60) more in the a60, because in the a70 these zippers look like on a mouse with aliexpress for 200 hryvnias. drag click, backlight, core 3, braided cable. mouse wheel f248h20gfud: use A4Tech Bloody A70 less than month |