ABC Design Ping
Videos 2Photos 17 |
ABC Design Ping
Design:pushchairs
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, belts
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:44 cm
Complete weight:7 kg
Transport bag
Maximum load: 15kg
All specifications
Buy ABC Design Ping
All prices 31 →Прогулочная коляска Abc Design Ping Diamond Rose Gold, черный (1200229/200 | 9 168 ₴ |
Коляска ABC design Ping Fashion Jade (1200229/2000) 1200229/2000 | 8 304 ₴ |
Abc Design Buggy Ping Two Trekking Olive Spacerowy | 10 660 ₴ |
ABC design Коляска ABC design Ping Fashion Jade (1200229/2000) 1200229/200 | 8 304 ₴ |
Прогулянкова коляска ABC Design Ping Fashion Jade (1200229/2000) | 9 549 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →