AC Electric ACEM/I-09HN 26 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:26 m²
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ACEM/I-09HN
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AC Electric 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AC Electric.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
AC Electric ACEM/I-09HN configurations
Price for AC Electric ACEM/I-09HN |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC Electric ACEM/I-07HN 21 m² | from 11 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
AC Electric ACEM/I-09HN 26 m² | from 9 990 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
AC Electric ACEM/I-12HN1 35 m² | from 11 995 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
AC Electric ACEM/I-18HN1 53 m² | from 21 490 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →