ACANA Pacifica Cat and Kitten 4.5 kg
Photos 8 |
ACANA Pacifica Cat and Kitten 4.5 kg |
|
A diet full of fish: wild-caught herring, mackerel, flounder, hake and sea bass. Ingredients are presented in WholePrey ratios including fish meat, organs and edible bones.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ACANA Pacifica Cat and Kitten 4.5 kg
All prices 16 →Корм Acana Pacifica cat сухий з рибою для котів різного віку 4.5 кг | 2 953 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок всіх порід ACANA Pacifica Cat 4.5 кг (a71465) | 3 281 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок всіх порід ACANA Pacifica cat 4.5 кг (a71465) | 2 822 ₴ |
Сухий корм для котів ACANA Pacifica Сat 4.5 кг | 2 799 ₴ |
Acana Pacifica cat сухой корм для кошек (4,5 кг) | 2 958 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
ACANA Pacifica Cat and Kitten configurations
Price for ACANA Pacifica Cat and Kitten |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Pacifica Cat and Kitten 340 g | from 308 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
ACANA Pacifica Cat and Kitten 1.8 kg | from 1 442 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
ACANA Pacifica Cat and Kitten 4.5 kg | from 2 690 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →