ACANA Prairie Poultry 6 kg
2 096 ₴ Buy! Сухий корм для собак Acana Prairie Poultry , 6 кгMarketplace: Rozetka.ua PetOk5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
ACANA Prairie Poultry 6 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series ACANA СlassicsCompare using chart →
from 4 748 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 020 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 975 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 420 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 4 319 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 359 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 971 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 089 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 096 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 290 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 088 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 089 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 2 245 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 3 379 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 4 734 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 3 275 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 249 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 086 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
ACANA Prairie Poultry configurations
Price for ACANA Prairie Poultry |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Prairie Poultry 2 kg | from 971 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ACANA Prairie Poultry 6 kg | from 2 096 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ACANA Prairie Poultry 9.7 kg | from 3 089 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
ACANA Prairie Poultry 11.4 kg | from 3 088 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ACANA Prairie Poultry 14.5 kg | from 3 975 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
ACANA Prairie Poultry 17 kg | from 4 020 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 937 ₴
dry food, 6.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: beef, vegetables, lamb, eggs, wild boar meat, berries, class: super premium
from 1 809 ₴
dry food, 6.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, sweet potatoes, eggs, vegetables, berries, class: super premium
from 1 780 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dogs with white hair, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: white fish 41%, potatoes, sweet potatoes, peas, fat, krill meal, class: super premium
from 2 032 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dogs with white hair, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: insect protein 35%, rice 26%, barley, potato protein, poultry fat, class: super premium
from 2 245 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 2 249 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 809 ₴
dry food, 5.6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: venison, lamb meal, chickpeas, peas, lentils, butter, flavoring, class: super premium
from 2 369 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dogs with white hair, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: 35% insect protein, potato pulp, peas, poultry fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 1 298 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dogs with white hair, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: white fish 41%, rice 26%, barley, poultry fat, peas, fish meal, class: super premium
from 1 809 ₴
dry food, 6.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: duck meat, sweet potatoes, vegetables, eggs, quail meat, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic