ACANA Pacific Pilchard 11.4 kg
5 816 ₴ Buy! Сухий корм для дорослих собак всіх порід Acana Pacifica 11,4 кг (риба)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua lick&bark5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
ACANA Pacific Pilchard All Breeds 11.4 kg 6 kg11.4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series ACANA SinglesCompare using chart →
from 5 950 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, peas, lentils, liver, tripe, apples, herbs, berries, class: holistic
from 1 383 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck meat 18%, dry duck meat 17%, duck liver, fruits, herbs, vegetables, class: holistic
from 4 870 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck meat 18%, dry duck meat 17%, duck liver, fruits, herbs, vegetables, class: holistic
from 3 518 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: sardine 25%, whole sardine 18%, vegetables, herbs, berries, class: super premium
from 5 816 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: sardine 25%, whole sardine 18%, vegetables, herbs, berries, class: super premium
from 1 154 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 655 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 195 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 084 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck meat 18%, dry duck meat 17%, duck liver, fruits, herbs, vegetables, class: holistic
from 1 190 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, peas, lentils, liver, tripe, apples, herbs, berries, class: holistic
from 2 950 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, peas, lentils, liver, tripe, apples, herbs, berries, class: holistic
from 4 349 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, peas, lentils, liver, tripe, apples, herbs, berries, class: holistic
ACANA Pacific Pilchard configurations
Price for ACANA Pacific Pilchard |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Pacific Pilchard 6 kg | from 3 518 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
ACANA Pacific Pilchard 11.4 kg | from 5 816 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 195 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 400 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 790 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb meat, duck meat, vegetables, eggs, pike perch, fruits, berries, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: beef, legumes, lamb, lamb liver, fish, bison meat, vegetables, class: holistic
from 4 490 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: salmon, herring, whitefish, flounder, legumes, fruits, vegetables, class: holistic
from 5 531 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, low glycemic index, в составе: salmon meat, herring, pike perch, pike, whitefish, flounder, peas, vegetables, class: holistic
from 4 149 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, legumes, eggs, fish, chicken liver, vegetables, class: holistic
from 2 490 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic