ACANA Sport and Agility 11.4 kg
from 4 029 up to 4 428 ₴ add to listmy lists |
ACANA Sport and Agility 11.4 kg 11.4 kg17 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series ACANA HeritageCompare using chart →
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 207 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 790 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, grain, vegetables, legumes, eggs, fish, berries, class: holistic
from 1 035 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 4 690 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (34%), flounder, egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 2 340 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken (33%), flounder (3%), egg (3%), oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, class: holistic
from 1 020 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 1 053 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 215 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, herring, eggs, flounder, class: holistic
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 3 745 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 1 043 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 2 223 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 333 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 1 011 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 4 226 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, salmon, eggs, oats, vegetables, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: holistic
from 225 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken, turkey, class: holistic
from 2 340 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
from 1 036 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for bones, в составе: chicken meat, turkey, legumes, eggs, flounder, herring, class: holistic
ACANA Sport and Agility configurations
Price for ACANA Sport and Agility |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Sport and Agility 11.4 kg | from 4 029 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ACANA Sport and Agility 17 kg | from 4 790 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 194 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 956 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 195 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium