ACANA Wild Coast 11.4 kg
ACANA Wild Coast 11.4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ACANA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ACANA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ACANA Wild Coast 11.4 kg
Корм Acana Wild Coast сухий з рибою для собак будь-якого віку 9.7 кгПовнораціонний сухий корм на основі трьох видів риби для собак всіх порід і вікових груп. Є відображенням природного раціону собак, містить багато високозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 3947 Report | 3 553 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак усіх порід та вікових груп Acana Wild Coast з лососемРецептури Acana ретельно створюються зі смачних та якісних інгредієнтів. Раціон, де баланс розподілений у співвідношенні 50/50 між багатим вмістом рибних інгредієнтів та поживними фруктами, зерновими та овочами. Рецептура забезпечує вашого собаку ситною та поживною їжею, створеною з простих та корисних інгредієнтів. Особливості: На 50% виготовл... moreено з преміальних м’ясних інгредієнтів та на 50% збалансовано корисними зерновими, фруктами, овочами та нутрієнтами. Включає антиоксиданти з фруктів та овочів, та вітамін С для підтримки імунної функції. Включає пребіотики та клітковину для підтримки здорового травлення Включає Омега-3 жирні кислоти з риб’ячого жиру допомагають підтримувати здоров’я шкіри та шерсті. Переваги: Високий вміст м'ясних інгредієнтів - Високопротеїнов Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 3 379 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак всіх пород Acana Wild Coast | 11.4 кг (оселедець) | 3 948 ₴ | Seller: lick&bark |
Сухий корм для собак всіх порід та всіх стадій життя ACANA Wild Coast Reci | 3 948 ₴ | Seller: MAO & K |
Series ACANA СlassicsCompare using chart →
from 4 748 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 020 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 116 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 3 379 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 4 734 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 3 275 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 086 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 989 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 420 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 4 319 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 359 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 3 260 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 290 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 971 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 096 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 088 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
ACANA Wild Coast configurations
Price for ACANA Wild Coast |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACANA Wild Coast 2 kg | from 1 116 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ACANA Wild Coast 9.7 kg | from 3 359 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
ACANA Wild Coast 11.4 kg | from 3 379 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ACANA Wild Coast 14.5 kg | from 4 420 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
ACANA Wild Coast 17 kg | from 4 734 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 560 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 198 ₴
dry food, 11 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: cereals, rice, tapioca, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 520 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 275 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: 3 types of meat, fruits, vegetables, herbs, oats, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 359 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: herring 24%, oats 23%, whole herring 10%, flounder, hake, herbs, vegetables, class: super premium
from 3 974 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dogs with white hair, for dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: 35% insect protein, potato pulp, peas, poultry fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 3 150 ₴
dry food, 13 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: beef, vegetables, lamb, eggs, wild boar meat, berries, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 179 ₴
dry food, 12.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: venison, lamb meal, chickpeas, peas, lentils, butter, flavoring, class: super premium
from 3 770 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal proteins and fats, fish oil, vegetable fibre, class: super premium
from 4 194 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 260 ₴
dry food, 9.7 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken 25%, chicken liver, oats 23%, fat, eggs, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium