ADA CUBE PROFESSIONAL EDITION (А00343)
Videos 28Photos 7 |
ADA CUBE PROFESSIONAL EDITION |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ADA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ADA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ADA CUBE PROFESSIONAL EDITION
Нівелір ADA CUBE PROFESSIONAL EDITION | 1 997 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний ADA CUBE PROFESSIONAL EDITION | 2 413 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний ADA CUBE PROFESSIONAL EDITION | 2 418 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний лінійний ADA Cube Professional Edition (А00343) | 2 490 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний ADA CUBE PROFESSIONAL EDITION | 2 423 ₴ |
Video reviews
Differences in model configurations:
BASIC EDITION (А00341) | HOME EDITION (А00342) | PROFESSIONAL EDITION (А00343) | ULTIMATE EDITION (А00344) | |
case | - | - | - | + |
Tripod | - | - | + | + |
Universal holder | - | + | - | + |
Glasses | - | - | - | + |
Case bag | - | + | + | - |
ADA CUBE PROFESSIONAL EDITION configurations
Price for ADA CUBE PROFESSIONAL EDITION |
---|---|---|---|---|
ADA CUBE HOME EDITION | from 1 499 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ADA CUBE ULTIMATE EDITION | from 2 592 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ADA CUBE PROFESSIONAL EDITION | from 1 997 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ADA CUBE BASIC EDITION | from 1 469 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →