Adamant Slim 620x435
Photos 2 |
Adamant Slim 620x435780x435 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adamant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adamant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adamant Slim 620x435
All prices 110 →Кухонна мийка граніт Adamant SLIM Чорний + Сифон Nova | 3 800 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка граніт Adamant SLIM Old stone + Сифон Nova | 3 800 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка граніт Adamant SLIM Mokko + Сифон Nova | 3 800 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка ADAMANT Slim Old Stone з сифоном + кухонний змішувач + дозат | 4 700 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка ADAMANT Slim Avena з сифоном + кухонний змішувач + дозатор | 4 700 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Adamant Slim configurations
Price for Adamant Slim |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adamant Slim 620x435 | from 3 389 ₴ | 110 offers | ||
Adamant Slim Long 780x435 | from 3 034 ₴ | 84 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →