A-Data C008 64 GB
Videos 4Photos 2 |
A-Data C008 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data C008 64 GB
All prices 27 →ADATA 64GB C008 Black+Red USB 2.0 (AC008-64G-RKD) | 196 ₴ |
ADATA C008 Capless Sliding USB Flash Drive 64GB BLACK+RED RETAIL AC008-64G | 263 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач ADATA 64GB C008 White+Blue USB 2.0 (AC008-64G-RWE) AC | 439 ₴ |
ADATA USB флеш накопичувач ADATA 64GB C008 White+Blue USB 2.0 (AC008-64G-R | 439 ₴ |
ADATA 64 GB Classic C008 White/Blue (AC008-64G-RWE) AC008-64G-RWE | 429 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
A-Data C008 configurations
Price for A-Data C008 |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data C008 8 GB | from 238 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
A-Data C008 16 GB | from 157 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
A-Data C008 32 GB | from 166 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
A-Data C008 64 GB | from 164 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →